Harjoitusravit tulokset 8.3.2016

Lähtö 1. 1.35 Ryhmäajo 2100m
1.    Cecilia Hill / Juha-Matti Paavola 6. 31,4
2.    Estelle it / Panu Ahonen 2. 29,8
3.    Give Me Gold / Silja-Maaria Järvelä 5. 31,2x
4.    Silica Man / Ville Piispanen 4. 31,0x
5.    Siveri / Kari Torppa 8. 31,8
6.    Stardust Boy / Ville Pohjola 3. 30,0
7.    Werna / Veli-Erkki Paavola 7. 31,6
8.    Ramiinin Valo / Jani Svartsjö 10. 32,9
9.    Turon Linda / Mika Rintala 9. 32,0
10.    Savannah Raider / Jorma Kangas 1. 29,5

Lähtö 2. 1.40 Tasoitusajo 2100m
1.    Olivia Price / Mika Seittu 2. 39,8
2.    Ponnen Aatos / Veli-Erkki Paavola 1. 39,7
3.    Taiga Tuulia / Panu Ahonen 3. 39,9
4.    Reipas Tella / Pasi Ekola 6. 40,3
5.    Tine / Tapio Torppa 7. 43,2
6.    P.S. Viraus / Timo Lahti 5. 40,1x
7.    Vilivillis / Ville Pohjola 7. 50,1x
20m
8.    Jaakkolan Tähti / Juha-Matti Paavola 4. 39,1x

Lähtö 3 1.30 Tasoitusajo 2100m
1.    Deal Chap / Juha-Matti Paavola 7. 27,9
2.    Gathrin / Ville Pohjola 9. 28,1
3.    BWT Loved / Mika Seittu 11. 35,3x
4.    Dillon Jr / Veli-Erkki Paavola 10. 28,2
5.    Southeast Jaguar / Panu Ahonen 3. 27,5
6.    Markin Midsummer / Victor Björkroth 5. 27,7
7.    Apache Nordique / Sonja Schalin 2. 27,4
8.    Kaizer / Jaakko Jylhä 4. 27,5
9.    Golden Blizz / Birger Åstrand 1. 27,2
10.    Filly Wanton / Ville Piispanen 8. 28,0
11.    Surprise Price / Jyri Koukkari 6. 27,8

Lähtö 4 MONTÉ Tasoitusajo 2100m
1.    Great Capacity / Susanne Klemola 1. 23,4
2.    Victor Collins / Satu Riihimäki 2. 24,0
3.    Percy Rold / Soila Polso 4. 28,4x
4.    Bad Romance / Sanna Konsti 3. 28,2x

Lähtö 5 Ponilähtö tasoitusajo 1100m
1.    Golden Fox Hiawatha / Sini Haapasalo 2. 3.42,9x
2.    Herra Pätkä / Ida Huhtala 1. 3.37,8

Lähtö 6. 2.00 Tasoitusajo 2100m
1.    Nietos / Mika Seittu 1. 2.02,1
2.    Corinna / Juha-Matti Paavola 2. 2.02,4
3.    Tuulentukka / Jaakko Jylhä 3. 2.04.,2

Lähtö 7. 1.50 Ryhmäajo 2100m
1.    Suutarin Tyttö / Jaakko Jylhä 1. 42,5
2.    Amelie Rok / Johanna Ahola 7. 48,5x
3.    Lindan Loisto / Ville Piispanen 4. 42,9x
4.    Myytti / Mikko Peränen 2. 42,6
5.    Tosi-Jytky / Juha-Matti Paavola 5. 43,1x
6.    Tulo-Tyyne / Ville Pohjola 3. 42,8
7.    Warre / Veli-Erkki Paavola 6. 43,6

Lähtö 8 1.25 Ryhmäajo 2100m
1.    Son’s Line / Ville Piispanen 9. 25,2x
2.    Boogie After Rain / Tomi Laaksonen 8. 24,7
3.    Belrose / Pekka A Ylitalo 7. 22,5
4.    Case Closed / Mikko Peränen 1. 21,4
5.    Inside Deal / Timo Stenman 3. 21,5
6.    Savannah Raider / Veli-Erkki Paavola 6. 21,9
7.    Mr Prayer / Jyri Koukkari 2. 21,4
8.    Lindy Blizz / Marika Åstrand 4. 21,6
9.    Cosmic Photo / Timo Lahti 5. 21,8x

Lähtö 9 AVOIN Tasoitusajo 2100m
1.    Lady Sirella / Jani Peräsalo 2. 22,0
2.    Kimit / Jarmo Hirvikoski POISSA
3.    Nice My Sin / Mikko Peränen 1. 21,6

Yhteistyössä

  • Peltoniemi Ja Pojat
  • Speedex
  • Peltisepänliike Nykanen
  • Kaustisen Elementtivalmiste
  • Ravintola Pelimanni
  • Hankkija
  • K-Rauta Kaustinen