Harjoitusravien lähtölistat 11.3.2020 klo 18.00

Harjoitusravien lähtölistat 11.3.2020 klo 18.00

1. Lähtö

Yhdistetty tasoitusajo 1100 m Avoin

1. Smedens My Donna / Birgitta Honkaperä

2. Ukkosen Poika / Lempi Salmela

3. Magpie's Arrowy / Juulia Nykänen

4. Powow Bob / Amanda Ljung

5. Savelan Voimamies / Matilda Jylhä

6. Ingvar / Valtteri Stenman

7. Penny Potter / Veera Puusaari

 

2.lähtö

‘Tavoiteaika 1.25,0 Yhdistetty tasoitusajo 2100 m

1. Wallaby / Veera Vekola

2. Case Closed / Mikko Peränen

3. Goncourt Dairpet / Ville Pohjola

4. Moon Eagle / Jarmo Hirvikoski

5. Isak Star / Birger Åstrand

 

 

 

3. Lähtö

Tavoiteaika 2.00,0 Yhdistetty tasoitusajo 2100 m

1. Tokitupsu / Juha-Matti Paavola

2. Bleckward C.C. / Amanda Ljung

3. Marin Viivi / Mika Seittu

4. Viplinda / Mikko Peränen

5. Jantter / Mika Rintala

6. Uurastaja / Veli-Erkki Paavola

7. Lumovalo/ Jari Rintala

 

4. lähtö

Vapaavauhtinen Yhdistetty tasoitusajo 2100 m

1. Global Treasure / Veli-Erkki Paavola

2. Rain's Banshee / Ville Pohjola

3. Westcoast Titan / Juha-Matti Paavola

4. Inspis Arioso / Mika Rintala

5. Rim Bay Frenchy / Victor Björkroth

 

5. lähtö

Tavoiteaika 1.50,0 Yhdistetty tasoitusajo 2100 m

1. Serenia / Juha-Matti Paavola

2. Juguli / Mika Seittu

3. Arete / Graziano Barone

4. Jantter / Mika Rintala

 

2120m

5. Lumovalo / Jari Rintala

2140m

6. Vilivillis / Ville Pohjola

 

6. lähtö

Tavoiteaika 1.40,0 Yhdistetty tasoitusajo 2100 m

1. Joey Blackwillow / Manu Taittonen

2. Arnaux / Mika Seittu

3. Borderline Silver / Ville Pohjola

4. Henou / Markku Hautala

5. Sounds Good / Mika Rintala

6. Tim Jerry / Kaj Timgren

2120m

7. Helkan Urho / Juha-Matti Paavola

8. Sigismund / Veli-Erkki Paavola

9. Jumiini / Reijo Mattila

10. Lankori / Risto Pirttinen

11. Variant Kneset / Sofi Edfelt

 

7. lähtö

Tavoiteaika 1.30,0 Yhdistetty tasoitusajo 2100 m

1. Amazing May / Veli-Erkki Paavola

2.Jozefine / Veera Vekola

3. Too Macho For You / Erkki Lappi

4. Case By Case / Mika Seittu

5. Eva / Juha-Matti Paavola

6. Fantastic Boost / Ville Pohjola

7. Hannalore / Manu Taittonen

8. Summer Bride / Victor Bjökroth

9. Aurora's Dream / Kari Torppa

10. Belluka / Pekka A Ylitalo

11. Black Bog's Lady / Risto Pirttinen

12. Mountain Barium / Mika Rintala

 

2120m

13. Hercules Star / Kennet Särs

 

2140m

14. Hip Hop Au Vent / Graziano Barone

Uutiset

Yhteistyössä

  • Peltoniemi Ja Pojat
  • Speedex
  • Peltisepänliike Nykanen
  • Kaustisen Elementtivalmiste
  • Ravintola Pelimanni
  • Hankkija
  • K-Rauta Kaustinen