Harjoitusravien tulokset 6.10.2020

Lähtö 1, tavoiteaika 1.40

väliajat 1.39 / 1.39,2 / 1.37 / 1.35

  1. 7. Wille's Rosebud/Aki Järvelä 38,0
  2. 6. Salli Sorjonen/Mikko Ojanperä 38,1
  3. 3. Miss Lady Kaka/Ville Pohjola 38,2
  4. 4. Rolling/Panu Ahonen 38,5x
  5. 5. Turen Touhu /Anne Kinnunen 38,9
  6. 2. Helmen Liisa /Mika Seittu 40,8
  7. 8. Vakner/Veli-Erkki Paavola 42,5
  8. 1. Lumituhkimo/Victor Björkroth 44,7x

Lähtö 2, tavoiteaika 2.00

väliajat 2.03 / 2.02 / 1.56 /

  1. 6. Peltolan Temppu/Panu Ahonen 58,1
  2. 1. Miinan Kunkku/Victor Björkroth 58,1
  3. 9. Vieskerin Kulta/Henry Ala-Korpi 58,2
  4. 5. Landen Vinkka/Satu Haaraoja 58,3
  5. 2. Valyria/Veli-Erkki Paavola 58,4
  6. 10. Sipras/Jani Suonperä 57,5x
  7. 8. Meleko Noppee/Ville Ala-Lantela 58,8
  8. 3. Kaino-Kerttuli/Veera Vekola 58,9x
  9. 7. Piitu Peppiina/Markku Hautala 59,3
  10. 4. Salamyhke/Mika Seittu 2.00,6x

Lähtö 3 ponit

väliajat 2.44 / 2.34

  1. 2. Olkijoen Oiva/Emma Kangas 2.38,9
  2. 1. Ingvar/Valtteri Stenman 2.52,1
  3. 3. Anjalan Karamelli/Eveliina Luoma 5.13,8
  4. Savelan Voimamies /Matilda Jylhä POISSA

Lähtö 4, tavoiteaika 1.25

väliajat 1.23 / 1.22 / 1.17 / 1.16

  1. 2.Shadow Leader/Ville Hakala 19,2x
  2. 4. Kurir Brodde/Henry Ala-Korpi 19,7
  3. 5. Zolene / ? 19,8
  4. 1. Isak Star / Birger Åstrand 19,9
  5. 6. Zelda Gowan/Rune Granqvist 20,1
  6. 7. Rim Bay Frenchy/Panu Ahonen 20,6
  7. 3. Nette's Osmo/Mika Rintala 27,5x

Lähtö 5, tavoiteaika 1.35

väliajat 1.32 / 1.34 / 1.34 / 1.25

  1. 1. Eskolan Jyräys /Panu Ahonen 32,9 x (hpl)
  2. 2. Landen Likka /Anne Kinnunen 32,2x
  3. 3. Kejsare Zon/Aki Järvelä 31,8 
  4. 4. Hornes Tore /Peter Häggman 32,3
  5. 5. Julius Star/Mikko Ojanperä 32,0
  6. Milda Makter/Veli-Erkki Paavola 33,5

                                                                                      

Lähtö 6, tavoiteaika 1.25

väliajat 1.22 / 1.22,1 / 1.20 / 1.14

  1. 6. Gitano Thieben /Jani Suonperä 19,2
  2. 4. Cubus/Mika Seittu 19,3
  3. 3. Pearly's Jadessa/Aki Järvelä 19,4
  4. 5. Langen's hound Dog/Tapio Torppa 21,4x
  5. 1. Hip Hop Au Vent/Victor Björkroth 24,0x
  6. 2. Indyana Rockabell/Mika Rintala 28.6x

Lähtö 7, tavoiteaika 1.50 

väliajat 1.57 / 1.54 / 1.48 /

  1. 8. Lucky Singer / Panu Ahonen 47,6
  2. 3. Belmiska/Pekka A Ylitalo 48,6
  3. 6. Helmi Kevätön /Jarmo Hirvikoski 48,6
  4. 7. Sipras/Jani Suonperä 47,9
  5. 1. Söören /Veli-Erkki Paavola 48,8
  6. 5. Pirtuli /Veli-Pekka Syrjälä 49,0
  7. 4. Landen Vinkka/Satu Haaraoja 49,1
  8. 2. Pirtin Hirmu /Victor Björkroth 49,4

Lähtö 8, tavoiteaika 1.30

väliajat 1.32 / 1.32,2 / 1,26 /

1.6. Calista/Jani Suonperä 26,7

  1. 5. Irwin Star/Victor Björkroth 27,6
  2. 4. R. R. Sam's Joy/Aki Järvelä 27,8
  3. 1. Careless Whisper/Ville Pohjola 27,9
  4. 3. Starwoods Jewel/Henry Ala-Korpi 28,0
  5. 2. Jozefine/Tapio Torppa 28,2

Uutiset

Yhteistyössä

  • Peltoniemi Ja Pojat
  • Speedex
  • Peltisepänliike Nykanen
  • Kaustisen Elementtivalmiste
  • Ravintola Pelimanni
  • Hankkija
  • K-Rauta Kaustinen