Harjoitusravien lähtölistat 17.4.2018

 

17.4.2018 klo 18:00

Lähtö 1. Ryhmäajo 2100 m Tavoiteaika 1.50

  1. Keijun Touhotar/ Ahti Pitkäjärvi
  2. Koijaus/ Juha-Matti Paavola
  3. Tuuli Kevätön/ Jarmo Hirvikoski
  4. Tähtisen Sulo/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
  5. Kultasieppi/ Panu Ahonen
  6. Leidi Tyttö/ Jaakko Jylhä
  7. Seekerin Sofia/ Nina Ilvesniemi
  8. Törmän Pamaus/ Aki Järvelä
  9. Tine/ Tapio Torppa
  10. Touho Tähkä/ Erkki Lappi
  11. Peltolan Temppu/ Ville Pohjola
  12. Vagabond/ Victor Björkroth

Lähtö 2. Ryhmäajo 2100 m Tavoiteaika 1.25

  1. Teacher In Space/ Ville Pohjola
  2. Moon Eagle/ Jarmo Hirvikoski
  3. Eloy d’Avignere/ Victor Björkroth
  4. Cameron Capewish/ Jukka-Veli Pehkonen
  5. George Igor/ Jani Suonperä
  6. Ever Wanda/ Annamari Heikkilä
  7. Fonseca Boko/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
  8. Thelma Brisk/ Reino Salmela
  9. Rumpelstiltskin/ Panu Ahonen
  10. Kaizer/ Aki Järvelä

Lähtö 3. Ryhmäajo 2100 m Tavoiteaika 1.40

  1. Tohari/ Teemu Petäjävuori
  2. Särkän Kake/ Panu Ahonen
  3. Säestäjä/ Pasi Ekola
  4. Helkan Urho/ Juha-Matti Paavola
  5. Lindan Loisto/ Erkki Lappi
  6. Helkan Terttu/ Laura Tulonen
  7. Hurja Unelma/ Ville Pohjola
  8. Fliisutar/ Jorma Huopana

Lähtö 4. Ryhmäajo 2100 m Tavoiteaika 1.40

  1. Bugs Bunny Buzz/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
  2. Landen Paukku/ Jani Suonperä
  3. Hornnes Tore/ Peter Häggman
  4. T. Veli/ Jukka Teirikangas
  5. Betty Book/ Victor Björkroth
  6. Heili Pekuna/ Panu Ahonen
  7. Randeliini/ Ville Pohjola

Lähtö 5. Tas.ajo 2100 m Tavoiteaika 1.30

  1. Aron Chieftain/ Jani Svartsjö
  2. Fastoche Thieben/ Ville Pohjola
  3. Kurir Brodde/ Jani Suonperä
  4. Cool On Photos/ Aki Järvelä
  5. Evi Amor/ Victor Björkroth
  6. Flynn Rider/ Timo Stenman
  7. Perfect Rainmaker/ Juha-Matti Paavola
  8. Deal Chap/ Jarmo Hirvikoski
  9. Elegant Stride/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
  10. Jamas Sonofothello/ Panu Ahonen
  11. Red Hot Star/ Annamari Heikkilä

Lähtö 6. Tas.ajo 2100 m Vapaavauhtinen

  1. Emmanuel de Gigue/ Victor Björkroth
  2. Because I Love You/ Aki Järvelä

Lähtö 7. Tas.ajo 2100 m Tavoiteaika 2.00

  1. Oon Hummer/ Panu Ahonen
  2. Rallan Tähti/ Ville Pohjola
  3. Vappu-Prinsessa/ Timo Stenman
  4. Weeti/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
  5. Pahatar/ Juha-Matti Paavola
  6. Siroveri/ Tapio Torppa
  7. Velaks/ Laura Tulonen

2120

  1. Passikas/ Pauli Jylhä

Yhteistyössä

  • Peltoniemi Ja Pojat
  • Speedex
  • Peltisepänliike Nykanen
  • Kaustisen Elementtivalmiste
  • Ravintola Pelimanni
  • Hankkija
  • K-Rauta Kaustinen