Lähtölistat harjoitusravit 28.1 klo18.00

Harjoitusravit 28.1 klo 18.00
Lähtö 1. PONIT
1. CB Mercurial /Petra Ulvi
2. Savelan Voimamies / Matilda Jylhä
3. Ingvar/ Valtteri Stenman
4. Mythical Creature/ Birgitta Honkaperä
Lähtö2 1.40
1. Salaliitto / Ville Pohjola
2. Starwoods Jewel/ Mika Seittu
3. Belluka/ Pekka A Ylitalo
4. Tim Jerry/ Kaj Timgren
5. Vatiant Kneset/ Sofi Edfelt
6. Hannalore/ Tapio Torppa
7. Summer Bride/ Victor Björkroth
8. Wallaby / Veera Vekola
9. Novan Voitto/ Veli-Erkki Paavola
10. Ma Belle Surprise/Laura Kinnunen
11. Joona Star/Allan Koivisto
12. Koijaus /Juha-Matti Paavola
13. MC Mentalist/ Sandra Soininen
Lähtö 3 1.25 Jaettu
1. Kiss My Ace/Ville Pohjola
2. Bwt Erie/ Giuseppe Pistone
3. Rim Bay Willmore/ Timo Stenman
4. Isak Star / Birger Åstrand
5. Senator Case/Petri Kopsala
+20m
6. Cankus Xport/Graziano Barone
Lähtö 4 2.00
1. Lumituhkimo/Jaakko Jylhä
2. Loistava/ Juha-matti Paavola
3. Tuuli Terhikki/ Ville Pohjola
Lähtö 5. 1.50
1. Tähtisen Sulo/Veli-Erkki Paavola
2. Toiskan Mamselli/Tapio Torppa
3. Jokelan Tyttö/ Arto Kynnäs
4. Lumovalo/Jari Rintala
5. Hertta Loviisa/Markku Hautala
6. Juguli/ Victor Björkroth
7. Milda Makter/ Ville Pohjola
8. Tarling /Juha-matti Paavola
Lähtö 6. 1.25 jaettu
1. M. T. Justawinner/Mika Seittu
2. Too Nasty For You /Sonja Rytkönen
3. Bwt Feeniks/Giuseppe Pistone
4. MC Mentalist/Sandra Soininen
5. First Boost/Pertti Niskanen
6. Silweera/Markku Hautala
Lähtö 7 1.30
1. Pearly's Jadessa / Jari Rintala
2. Too Red For You / Graziano Barone
3. Black Woodbecker/ Jaakko Jylhä
4. Wallaby / Veera Vekola
5. Jozefine/ Tapio Torppa
6. Eva/Titta Jämsä
7. Race on Night/Sandra Soininen
8. Mint Caramel/Arto Kynnäs
9. Shaking Dude/Mika Seittu
10. Elegent Stride/Veli-Erkki Paavola
11. Irvin Star / Victor Björkroth
+20m
12. Original Selfie / Ville Pohjola
Tervetuloa !

Yhteistyössä

  • Peltoniemi Ja Pojat
  • Speedex
  • Peltisepänliike Nykanen
  • Kaustisen Elementtivalmiste
  • Ravintola Pelimanni
  • Hankkija
  • K-Rauta Kaustinen