Harjoitusravit 1.12 klo 18

Lähtö 1. 2.00

1. R. R. Lumo /Jani Suonperä 
2. Peltolan temppu /Panu Ahonen 
3. Huippufiilis/Veli-Erkki Paavola 
4. Salamyhke /Niko Jokela
5. Pirtin Hirmu/Victor Björkroth 
+20m
6. Kaino Kerttuli/Veera Vekola 
 
Lähtö 2. 1.40 
1. Ponnen Aatos/Niko Jokela. 
2. Frozen A. F/ Ida Huhtala 
3. Helkan urho /Juha-Matti Paavola 
4. Sigismund/Veli-Erkki Paavola
5. Markin Fiona/Mikko Ojanperä
6. High sky tonight/Jani Ahopelto 
7. Lumovalo/Aki Järvelä 
8. Case closed/Kaisa Rehula 
 
Lähtö 3 ponit 
1. Savelan Voimamies/Matilda Jylhä 
 
Lähtö 4. 1.30 jaettu 
1. Sansa stark/ Veli-Erkki Paavola 
2. Josefine/Mikko Ojanperä 
3. Ma Belle surprise/Laura Kinnunen 
4. Snowf lake/Ville Pohjola 
5. Nette's Osmo /Mika Rintala
6. Summer Bride/Hannu heimovirta 
+20m 
7. Mohikaner/Reetta saukko
8. MC mentalist/Sandra Soininen 
 
Lähtö 5 1.50 
1. Hertta-Loviisa /Markku Hautala 
2.helmen Liisa /Ville Pohjola 
3. Viplinda /Aki Järvelä 
4. Söören /veli Erkki Paavola 
5. Landen vinkka/Jani Suonperä 
6. Toukon tähti /Panu Ahonen 
7. Pirtin Hirmu/Victor Björkroth 
+20m 
8. Belmiska /Pekka A Ylitalo 
 
Lähtö 6 1.30 jaettu 
1. French candy/Ville Pohjola 
2. Ottens Gasell/Kaj Sundholm 
3. Elegant stride/Veli-Erkki Paavola 
4. Indyana Rockabell/Mika Rintala 
5. Frozen A. F/Veera Vekola 
+20m 
6. Lake's Bella/Aki Järvelä 
7. Race on night/Panu Ahonen 
8. Kejsare Zon/Matti kangas 
 
Lähtö 7 1.25 
1. Senator Case/Petri Kopsala
2. Icy Wind/Laura Kinnunen 
3. Find out/Juha-Matti Paavola 
4.Davy Treasure/Veli-Erkki Paavola 
5. Madams easy Boy/Mika Rintala 
6. Shadow Leader/Ville Hakala 
+20m monte 
7. Hip Hop Au Vent/Eerika Harala 
 
Lähtö 8 1.35 
1. Mr Gunpowder/Veli-Erkki Paavola 
2. V. G. Vipori/Ville Pohjola
3. Madickens Lady/Mika Rintala 
4. Affe/Victor Björkroth
5. Tuli Rols/Hannu Heimovirta 
6. Jennabella /Mikko Ojanperä 
 

Yhteistyössä

  • Peltoniemi Ja Pojat
  • Speedex
  • Peltisepänliike Nykanen
  • Kaustisen Elementtivalmiste
  • Ravintola Pelimanni
  • Hankkija
  • K-Rauta Kaustinen